Resultate

2018 

Datum

Event

Ergebnis

11.03.2018 Frankfurt Halbmarathon 62. Platz
20.05.2018 Sprinttriathlon Griesheim 5. Platz 
25.05.2018 Behringlauf Marburg 6 km 3. Platz 
03.06.2018 Quarterman 2. Platz (liga) 
10.06.2018 Woogsprint Darmstadt 2. Platz 
29.06.2018 Halbmarathon Marburg 6. Platz 
21.07.2018 Burgwald Triathlon, Hessische Meisterschaft (Sprintdistanz) 3. Platz 
05.08.2018 Frankfurt City Triathlon 13. Platz 
26.08.2018 Viernheim Triathlon, Deutsche Altersklassen-Meisterschaft (Kurzdistanz) 3. Platz 
09.09.2018 Twistesee Triathlon, Hessische Meisterschaft (Kurzdistanz) 2. Platz 

 

2017

Datum

Event

Ergebnis

25.05.17 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 5 km 17. Platz
04.06.17 Triathlon Siegburg 10. Platz
09.06.17 Behringlauf Marburg 2. Platz
18.06.17 Quarterman Germany 4. Platz (Liga)
09.07.17 Triathlon Hennef 1. Platz
22.07.17 Burgwald Triathlon 1. Platz (Liga)
06.08.17 Frankfurt City Triathlon 17. Platz
13.08.17 Fuldatal Triathlon 1. Platz (Liga)
17.09.17 Triathlon Alzenau 4. Platz
24.09.17 Kaphingst Lauf, Marburg 4. Platz

 

2016

Datum

Event

Ergebnis

13.03.16 Gießener Frühjahrslauf 5km 3. Platz
16.04.16 Nidderau Waldlauf 10 km 2. Platz
08.05.16 Triathlon Buschhütten OD 45. Platz (Elite)
22.05.16 Triathlon Fritzlar SD 4. Platz
27.05.16 Behringlauf Marburg 6km 1. Platz
29.05.16 Sportschecklauf Frankfurt 10km 4. Platz
05.06.16 Woogsprint Darmstadt, Regionalliga 24. Platz
21.06.16 Quarterman 1. Platz
26.06.16 Nibelungentriathlon Worms, Regionalliga 23. Platz
01.07.16 Nachtmarathon Marburg 2. Platz
07.08.16 Frankfurt City Triathlon 20. Platz
03.09.16 Cologne Triathlon Weekend 10. Platz
25.09.16 Marburger Stadtlauf 10 km 1. Platz
31.12.16 Silvesterlauf Rodenbach 10 km 4. Platz

2015

Datum

Event

Ergebnis

28.02.15 Lahntallauf 10 km  9. Platz
29.05.15 Behring Gedächtnis Lauf (6 km)  6. Platz 
30.05.15 VR Bank Fritzlar (sprint)  4. Platz 
07.06.15 Siegburger Triathlon (sprint)  3. Platz (AK)
21.06.15 Quarterman Bruchköbel (olympisch)  3. Platz 
27.06.15 Waldecker Triathlon (olympisch)  4. Platz
03.07.15 Nachtmarathon Marburg  (10 km Staffel)  5. Platz  
12.07.15 Rieslingman (olympisch)  5. Platz 
19.07.15 Griesheim (sprint)  2. Platz  (AK,Hessische Meisterschaften)
02.08.15 DHM CityTriathlon Tübingen (sprint)  35. Platz
16.08.15 Marchfeld Triathlon Wien (olympisch)  9. Platz 
23.08.15 Wörthersee Lauf 10,5km  7. Platz
06.09.15 Austria Triathlon Podersdorf  12. Platz
27.09.15 Ahrenslauf 10 km  2. Platz